Watchfreemovies.Ch - Website Report

watchfreemovies receives about 49,706 unique visitors and 250,519 (5.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $397.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $985,525.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchfreemovies.ch is ranked number 12,632 in the world and 0.0108% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.123.21.

About - Watchfreemovies.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$985,525.69
Daily Revenue:
$397.65
Monthly Revenue:
$11,929.50
Yearly Revenue:
$145,142.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,706
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,491,180
Daily Pageviews:
250,519 (5.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,632 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
317
Average Load Time:
(1065 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.4%55.1%5189
Canada 4.1%3.4%6382
Netherlands 4.0%3.8%4214
Poland 3.9%6.9%4181
India 3.1%1.7%40298
Pakistan 3.0%4.2%3665
Denmark 2.6%1.7%2634
United Kingdom 2.3%1.1%19988
Germany 1.7%1.7%23987
New Zealand 1.7%1.2%1628
Sweden 1.6%0.8%6734
Philippines 1.6%0.9%5897
Israel 1.5%1.4%2704
Ireland 1.2%0.7%4361
Argentina 1.1%0.6%9619
Egypt 0.9%0.4%12715
Jamaica 0.8%0.8%259
Belgium 0.7%0.4%12772
Barbados 0.7%0.5%197
Trinidad and Tobago 0.7%0.6%781
Japan 0.6%0.7%65432
Slovenia 0.5%0.7%2488
Bahamas 0.5%0.7%265
Panama 0.5%0.5%1809

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchfreemovies.ch
100.00%100.00%5.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,050,000
Google Indexed Pages:
336,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
973,661
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
329,106
Bing Backlinks:
1,022,552
Bing Indexed Pages:
307,869

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchfreemovies.ch
Domain:
  watchfreemovies.ch
Rank:
  128250
Organic Keywords:
  86
Organic Traffic:
  5,455
Organic Cost:
  $7,848.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22,109
Facebook shares:
  5,223
Facebook comments:
  2,096
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,428
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  1,414
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,092
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.123.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.123.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 02:22:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcbe7fd43e344533a1c221c3f59e5d32414296***332; expires=Thu, 21-Apr-16 02:22:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.23
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=n0ri7bncrrvfe9e1qpjlup3351; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: show_pops=1; expires=Fri, 18-Apr-2025 19:19:06 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1daddc1095a80424-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018000506
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 190.93.242.21 297
A 141.101.113.21 297
A 190.93.241.21 297
A 190.93.240.21 297
A 141.101.123.21 297
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS dan.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
watchfreemovies.ch

Holder of domain name:
Vladimir Stanislav
Kamyanogirska 16
UA-***100 Zaporozhye
Ukraine
Contractual Language: English

Registrar:
none

First registration date:
2011-11-17

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
dan.ns.cloudflare.com
may.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchfreemovies.ch widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.