Watchfreemovies.Ch - Info

watchfreemovies receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 193,647 (4.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $773,308.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchfreemovies.ch is ranked number 15,323 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.207.102.

About - Watchfreemovies.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$773,308.49
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
193,647 (4.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,323 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
261
Average Load Time:
(1184 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 50.7%52.6%5545
Netherlands 6.2%7.6%2976
Canada 6.2%3.8%5290
Denmark 4.0%2.0%1975
Ireland 3.9%5.8%1171
Poland 3.5%4.6%6418
Sweden 3.5%1.5%4179
Pakistan 3.0%1.9%5280
South Africa 1.9%3.0%6294
Australia 1.6%0.7%17972
Spain 1.6%5.6%14266
India 1.4%0.5%104472
United Kingdom 1.3%1.3%32212
Germany 0.9%0.5%61349
Israel 0.9%0.7%5738
Slovenia 0.8%1.0%1915
Jamaica 0.7%0.7%368
New Zealand 0.7%0.5%4811
Trinidad and Tobago 0.6%0.5%1175
Puerto Rico 0.5%0.3%2904

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchfreemovies.ch
100.00%100.00%4.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
990,000
Google Indexed Pages:
227,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
912,476
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
233,389
Bing Backlinks:
938,152
Bing Indexed Pages:
208,723

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchfreemovies.ch
Domain:
  watchfreemovies.ch
Rank:
  390366
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  1,281
Organic Cost:
  $641.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22,109
Facebook shares:
  5,223
Facebook comments:
  2,096
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,428
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  1,244
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,131
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.207.102
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.207.102

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 24 Jul 2015 06:13:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db57354aa3297a22c42599bde39280cef1437718395; expires=Sat, 23-Jul-16 06:13:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.23
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=v8uocj6vs89bp5km4g0li3flj6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: show_pops=1; expires=Sun, 20-Jul-2025 23:12:16 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20ad7a64a62e0168-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.124.102 300
A 108.162.207.102 300
SOA 3600
Mname dan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018521926
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS dan.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
watchfreemovies.ch

Holder of domain name:
Vladimir Stanislav
Kamyanogirska 16
UA-***100 Zaporozhye
Ukraine
Contractual Language: English

Registrar:
none

First registration date:
2011-11-17

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
dan.ns.cloudflare.com
may.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchfreemovies.ch widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.