loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Watchfreemovies.Ch - Website Report

watchfreemovies receives about 60,292 unique visitors and 303,871 (5.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $482.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,177,464.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchfreemovies.ch is ranked number 10,434 in the world and 0.0131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, Costa Rica and links to network IP address 190.93.240.21.

About - Watchfreemovies.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,177,464.12
Daily Revenue:
$482.33
Monthly Revenue:
$14,469.90
Yearly Revenue:
$176,050.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,292
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,808,760
Daily Pageviews:
303,871 (5.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,434 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
317
Average Load Time:
(1075 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 53.3%56.3%4961
Pakistan 6.3%4.6%2369
Poland 5.5%10.4%3025
Canada 4.6%3.4%5881
India 3.8%3.7%31018
Netherlands 3.2%1.6%6549
Nigeria 2.3%1.1%3155
Ghana 1.8%0.3%263
United Kingdom 1.8%2.8%18179
Japan 1.5%1.0%35753
Belgium 1.4%1.1%5914
Germany 1.0%1.5%36740
Ireland 0.9%0.8%5515
New Zealand 0.8%0.6%3469
Bahamas 0.6%0.4%273
Barbados 0.6%1.3%128
Jamaica 0.6%0.5%356
France 0.5%0.7%51245

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchfreemovies.ch
100.00%100.00%5.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
332,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,088,222
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
363,533
Bing Backlinks:
1,047,997
Bing Indexed Pages:
349,949

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchfreemovies.ch
Domain:
  watchfreemovies.ch
Rank:
  192705
Organic Keywords:
  97
Organic Traffic:
  3,138
Organic Cost:
  $5,596.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22,109
Facebook shares:
  5,223
Facebook comments:
  2,096
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,428
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  1,434
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,079
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
190.93.240.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
Costa Rica
 

Other sites hosted on 190.93.240.21

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 14:45:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0bad35811d4037b18187782f129fa8e31426603517; expires=Wed, 16-Mar-16 14:45:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.22
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=slnobq36all1gj9126nvs9h645; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: show_pops=1; expires=Fri, 14-Mar-2025 15:45:27 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c897b0dfa1d09c4-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.123.21 300
A 190.93.240.21 300
A 190.93.241.21 300
A 141.101.113.21 300
A 190.93.242.21 300
SOA 3600
Mname dan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017732271
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS dan.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
watchfreemovies.ch

Holder of domain name:
Vladimir Stanislav
Kamyanogirska 16
UA-***100 Zaporozhye
Ukraine
Contractual Language: English

Registrar:
none

First registration date:
2011-11-17

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
dan.ns.cloudflare.com
may.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchfreemovies.ch widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.