Watchfreemovies.Ch - Info

watchfreemovies receives about 42,803 unique visitors and 216,581 (5.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $342.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $847,200.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchfreemovies.ch is ranked number 14,342 in the world and 0.0093% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.207.102.

About - Watchfreemovies.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$847,200.54
Daily Revenue:
$342.42
Monthly Revenue:
$10,272.60
Yearly Revenue:
$124,983.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,803
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,284,090
Daily Pageviews:
216,581 (5.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,342 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0093% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
286
Average Load Time:
(1077 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 55.7%62.0%4663
Canada 5.3%3.2%5824
Denmark 4.5%2.3%1626
Netherlands 3.3%2.9%6140
United Kingdom 2.5%1.9%17754
Pakistan 2.4%1.4%6174
Philippines 2.2%2.3%3809
Poland 2.1%4.3%8370
Australia 2.1%2.7%10252
Ireland 1.9%2.8%2355
India 1.9%1.0%66587
Germany 1.5%1.1%33197
Colombia 1.4%1.0%4856
Israel 1.0%0.6%5360
Malaysia 1.0%0.7%9861
Spain 0.9%3.1%24171
Slovenia 0.7%0.8%2151
Trinidad and Tobago 0.5%0.4%1164
Jamaica 0.5%0.4%520

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchfreemovies.ch
100.00%100.00%5.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,060,000
Google Indexed Pages:
311,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,063,258
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
336,819
Bing Backlinks:
994,316
Bing Indexed Pages:
337,071

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchfreemovies.ch
Domain:
  watchfreemovies.ch
Rank:
  402258
Organic Keywords:
  47
Organic Traffic:
  1,247
Organic Cost:
  $432.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22,109
Facebook shares:
  5,223
Facebook comments:
  2,096
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,428
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  1,415
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,118
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.207.102
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.207.102

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 19:29:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d39b37c1a67099a9b6e94***acd1aedd921433791770; expires=Tue, 07-Jun-16 19:29:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.23
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=25jc6ugf4cb9fo29vk5vtrvo57; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: show_pops=1; expires=Thu, 05-Jun-2025 12:27:29 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.watchfreemovies.ch
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f370187ecec0424-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018521926
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 141.101.124.102 298
A 108.162.207.102 298
NS dan.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
watchfreemovies.ch

Holder of domain name:
Vladimir Stanislav
Kamyanogirska 16
UA-***100 Zaporozhye
Ukraine
Contractual Language: English

Registrar:
none

First registration date:
2011-11-17

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
dan.ns.cloudflare.com
may.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchfreemovies.ch widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.